Netanya Academic College

School of Computer Science and Mathematics

SECOND YEAR STUDENTS - CLASS 2002

AAMER ABU Class 02
ABED SHAMALIE Class 02
ADAM ELGRESSY Class 02
ADI SAKAT Class 02
AHMAD MHAGNA Class 02
ALEXANDER RAKIA Class 02
ALEXANDER VOLYNSKY Class 02
ALINA DORFMAN Class 02
ALINA ETIN Class 02
ANTON EDELMAN Class 02
ARI JOSSET Class 02
ASAF COHEN Class 02
ASAF COHEN Class 02
ASAF TEORI Class 02
ASSAF TAMIR Class 02
AVIAD SARFATTY Class 02
AVIV YESHUA Class 02
AYALESH EYALEW Class 02
BARAK LICHTMAN Class 02
CAESAR ZAVALUEV Class 02
CAMRAN IRANI Class 02
DAN GERHONY Class 02
DAVID KALFON Class 02
DIKLA GERSHONI Class 02
DORON BAKACS Class 02
DORON KATNER Class 02
DRAR AMREH Class 02
DROR BEN Class 02
EINAV AVRAHAM Class 02
ELDAD MAGEN Class 02
ELIZA SHAOULIAN Class 02
EVGENY ROSHAL Class 02
FAWZI AMSIS Class 02
FELDMAN MICHAEL Class 02
Fluman Alon Class 02
GAWE BASHEER Class 02
GENADY TASHLITCHKY Class 02
GERIS DANIEL Class 02
HADAS KNAFO Class 02
HAIM KATZ Class 02
HELAL ATAOT Class 02
HENYA MEIR Class 02
HILA GOLDSHTIN Class 02
IDO MANOR Class 02
IDO SHENKAR Class 02
IGOR DODIG Class 02
IGOR GOLIKOV Class 02
ILAN BABUSHKIN Class 02
ILARION PEKAR Class 02
ITAY LERNER Class 02
JEANA LAZAREV Class 02
KARINE LOURE CHAMY Class 02
KEREN SHLEZINGER Class 02
KETY ORDELOV Class 02
KFIR MOSHE Class 02
KONSTANT SHAPIRA Class 02
LIA KURZER Class 02
LIAT ALUSH Class 02
LIAT BERKOVICH Class 02
LIDYA SADIA Class 02
LILACH ANAVA Class 02
LILAH TFILIN Class 02
LIOR MAIMON Class 02
LIORA ISRAELI Class 02
LIORA LEBERSHTEIN Class 02
LIRON BARAK Class 02
LUDMILA ILIAGUEV Class 02
MAJDI BADOSA Class 02
MARIA MORTOV Class 02
MATI LIBERMAN Class 02
MICHAEL FEDORENKO Class 02
MICHAL GELBER Class 02
MILA ETIN Class 02
MOHAMAD ATHMANY Class 02
MORAN MEROVIZE Class 02
MOSHE BESSO Class 02
MOSHE ROZENBOIM Class 02
NATALY KADURIN Class 02
NATANEL ERUSALIMCHIK Class 02
NATANEL YAKIR Class 02
NIR SHTAIGMANN Class 02
NIV TOBIAS Class 02
oded mosacho Class 02
OFIR TAM Class 02
OLEG DEGTIARIOV Class 02
OLEG VASERMAN Class 02
OSHRAT COHEN Class 02
PAUEL GOFMAN Class 02
RABI HAMDAN Class 02
REOVEN NAHOM Class 02
ROE ZOHAR Class 02
ROEY FRIDKOVSKI Class 02
ROI BACHRACH Class 02
RONI EZER Class 02
RONIT BERNSHTIEN Class 02
RONNY ESHED Class 02
RUTH ROZENBERG Class 02
SAMI GRAIZER Class 02
SANY TAIB Class 02
SARAH NOHEIAN Class 02
SERGEY GLIBITSKI Class 02
SHAI SEBTON Class 02
SHALON AHARON Class 02
SHARON ZEMACH Class 02
SHAY BALILA Class 02
SHLOMO TEVET Class 02
SIVAN YOGEV Class 02
SNIR GUBES Class 02
STANISLAV SHUMINOV Class 02
STEVE LEFKOWITS Class 02
TAMI ELIASHVILI Class 02
URI KOAZ Class 02
URI TEVEL Class 02
VICTORYA ILIZIROV Class 02
VITALY SHISHOV Class 02
YAKOV PICHKHADZE Class 02
YAKOV SHAMIR Class 02
YAN CHELLY Class 02
YANIV DVIR Class 02
YANIV HILEL Class 02
YANIV KOMEMY Class 02
YANIV SUISSA Class 02
YARIV MESIKA Class 02
YEHIA HAJ Class 02
YEHUDA BEN Class 02
YOHAY GOLAN Class 02
YOSEF AVITAN Class 02
YOSSI GAMRASNI Class 02
YULIA DISHMAN Class 02
YULIA LERER Class 02
YUVAL DAGAN Class 02
YUVAL OHAYON Class 02
YUVAL RON Class 02
ZAHARIA VAINSHTEIN Class 02